ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13038384
*
nr 1303 8384
WATERCOLOUR
P I Björck, signed, 'Hötorget den 13 maj 1938', 28x35 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Hötorget den 13 maj 1938", Signerad PI Björck, ca 28x35 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:48:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
23/1 01:28:32
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
-
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1303 8384
WATERCOLOUR
P I Björck, signed, 'Hötorget den 13 maj 1938', 28x35 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. "Hötorget den 13 maj 1938", Signerad PI Björck, ca 28x35 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
23/1 01:28:32 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04 -
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22